Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Columbus Heat
Profile: Sean France

Home

Team History | Team Profile | Roster | Player Profiles | E-mail | Challenges | Tournaments | Results | Hit-List | Links

Sean France

Co-Captain / Back Linesman

s.jpg

Birthday: June, 26 1986

Marker: 2002 Black Impulse w/o Vision, 12 Volt Revy, 20oz Co2 Tank w/ On/Off

Nickname: Man Beast , Sphinx

Quotes: "You no talent ass clown". "I'm going to pump you up!"


Known as the 'Man-Beast' to his fellow teammates (or at least James), Sean is the other founding father of Columbus Heat. Fun-loving, and powerful, Sean is built like a brickwall, and just as hard to toppel.